Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
TTC Jacobsdorf III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
4.
TTC Jacobsdorf III
18
10
2
6
9109
: 9148
-39
530
: 490
40
148
: 134
14
22
: 14
Spiele:
.
.
11537
07.09.2017
Grünheider SV II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:0
verloren
11538
11.09.2017
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
10:6
gewonnen
11545
24.10.2017
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:7
verloren
11548
09.10.2017
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
9:9
gleichstand
11553
16.10.2017
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:5
verloren
11558
06.11.2017
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:4
gewonnen
11567
03.11.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
5:10
gewonnen
11568
20.11.2017
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:7
gewonnen
11575
29.11.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
6:10
gewonnen
11578
08.01.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV II
4:10
verloren
11585
17.01.2018
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
4:10
gewonnen
11588
26.03.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
9:9
gleichstand
11593
05.03.2018
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:6
verloren
11598
19.03.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:7
gewonnen
11605
03.04.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
4:10
gewonnen
11608
23.03.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
8:10
verloren
11615
24.04.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
5:10
gewonnen
11619
07.05.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:8
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Carsten Spiegel
2300
: 1686
614
173
: 50
123
25
: 6
28
: 5
53
: 11
42
Jörg Muskulus
1533
: 1150
383
112
: 36
76
22
: 3
13
: 3
35
: 6
29
Cathleen Klein
1485
: 1491
-6
81
: 75
6
3
: 5
20
: 12
23
: 17
6
Michael Pohl
159
: 133
26
11
: 6
5
3
: 1
0
: 0
3
: 1
2
Daniela Heinrich
138
: 122
16
8
: 6
2
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Karsten Sielaff
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Alexander Schmidt
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Rainer Galisch
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jens Neitzke
44
: 132
-88
0
: 12
-12
0
: 0
0
: 4
0
: 4
-4
Heidi Dreher
272
: 463
-191
4
: 39
-35
0
: 10
0
: 3
0
: 13
-13
Ronald Bley
1256
: 1520
-264
57
: 99
-42
4
: 11
10
: 18
14
: 29
-15
Roy Tackenberg
808
: 1126
-318
29
: 84
-55
4
: 17
1
: 9
5
: 26
-21
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Jörg Muskulus / Carsten Spiegel
183
: 116
67
15
: 1
14
4
: 0
1
: 0
5
: 0
5
Carsten Spiegel / Ronald Bley
469
: 463
6
27
: 23
4
3
: 2
3
: 5
6
: 7
-1
Jörg Muskulus / Roy Tackenberg
102
: 119
-17
4
: 8
-4
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Cathleen Klein / Jens Neitzke
20
: 33
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Cathleen Klein / Daniela Heinrich
14
: 33
-19
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jörg Muskulus / Cathleen Klein
108
: 134
-26
4
: 9
-5
0
: 0
1
: 3
1
: 3
-2
Heidi Dreher / Roy Tackenberg
45
: 67
-22
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Heidi Dreher / Cathleen Klein
36
: 66
-30
0
: 6
-6
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Roy Tackenberg / Cathleen Klein
137
: 162
-25
5
: 12
-7
0
: 1
0
: 3
0
: 4
-4
© TT-Erkner.de